Entry List
Saturday
78
entries
Novice
21
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB
Tyler Bosworth | N | Goodfeild, IL | ||
AB
Aaron Brownfield | N | Warrensburg, IL | ||
AB
Alexander Buhr | N | Germantown Hills, IL | ||
N | Washington, IL | |||
BD
Brad Davis | N | Hudson, IL | ||
TF
Tyler Fabish | N | Marquette Heights, IL | ||
AF
Aaron Fowler | N | Oswego, IL | ||
MH
Michael Haughney | N | Peoria, IL | ||
ZH
Zander Holden | N | Peoria, IL | ||
JJ
James Jarvis | N | Chillicothe, IL | ||
VJ
Veera Harsha Vardhan Jilludimudi | N | Peoria, IL | ||
N | Metamora, IL | |||
N | Peoria, IL | |||
N | Normal, IL | |||
AR
Aleck Reece | N | Peoria, IL | ||
N | Washington, Illinois | |||
NS
Nicholas Shopis | N | Seaford, NY | ||
N | Bartonville, , IL | |||
N | Morton, IL | |||
AT
Aiden Tauke | N | East Peoria, IL | Tauke Motors | |
NW
Nick Welander | N | East Peoria, Il |
Pro Class
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pro | Washington, IL | |||
MB
Max Bealer | Pro | Geneseo , IL | ||
Pro | Geneseo, IL | |||
RB
Rob Bealer | Pro | Geneseo, IL | ||
Pro | Dunlap, IL | Driven Insurance Agency | ||
AD
Adam Deffenbaugh | Pro | Charleston, IL | ||
Pro | De Witt, IA | Cone Dodger Racing | ||
JH
Jeff Hurckes | Pro | Dunlap, il | ||
EM
Emanuel Martin | Pro | Urbana, IL | Best wife ever | |
Pro | Hamel, IL | Degens from upcountry |
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KH
Ken Humphrey | SS | Peoria, IL | Mattress & Appliance Liquidators |
A Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JK
Jeffrey Krieger | AS | Brimfield, IL |
B Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TM
Tracy Myers | BS | Peoria, IL | Mattress & Appliance Liquidators |
C Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS | Dunlap, IL |
D Street Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS | Peoria, IL | |||
GP
Grant Peterson | DS | Metamora, IL | ||
AS
Aaron Sherman | DS | Washington, IL | ||
DS
Dan Sluis | DS | Henry, IL |
E Street Class
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ES | Bartonville, IL | |||
GB
Glenn Beccue | ES | Normal, IL | ||
ES | Metamora, IL | |||
NH
Nathan Hagerott | ES | Caledonia, MN | ||
dj
doug jacobson | ES | Pekin, IL | ||
GK
Georg Kirkilewski | ES | Peoria, IL | ||
ES | Edwards , IL | |||
EW
Eric Weisbruch | ES | Edwards, IL |
F Street Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS | Peoria Heights, IL | Pitting For Cake | ||
MP
Mitchell Payne | FS | Pesotum, IL | ||
AS
Ashtin Schisler | FS | Galesburg, IL | ||
BW
Brian Wright | FS | Sanford, NC | None |
G Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS | Rantoul, IL | |||
CR
Christian Ritchie | GS | Morton, IL |
H Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DM
Daniel Marx | HS | Springfield, IL | Brass Monkey Racing |
Street Touring Hatchback
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CA
Chloe Armstrong | STH | Washington, IL | ||
JD
Jason Duckering | STH | Peoria, IL | ||
JT
Joe Tauke | STH | East Peoria, IL | Tauke Motors, ApeX Racing | |
KW
Kendall Weyhrich | STH | Marquette Heights, IL |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MP
Mathew Peters | STS | East Peoria, IL |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Delavan, Il |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MC
Matt Carter | STU | Peoria, IL | ||
JF
James Frederick | STU | Dunlap, IL | ||
STU | Henderson, IL | |||
STU | Mapleton, IL |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STR | Neponset, IL | |||
AK
Alexander Keil | STR | Chicago, IL |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DH
Dan Haughney | CSP | Peoria, IL | ||
KR
Kaleb Ringenberg | CSP | Normal, IL |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SMF | Metamora, IL |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GG
Gregory Gobeli | CP | McLean, IL | GPE |
A Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DC
Daniel Cummings | AM | Mahomet, IL | Hectic Squirrel / Nocones Garage |
E Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NN
Ned Neuhaus | EM | Peoria, IL |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AT
Andrew Taylor | CAMC | Bettendorf, IA |
Classic American Muscle Sports
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AP
Alex Plumadore | CAMS | Bloomington, IL | ||
CAMS | BLOOMINGTON, IL | |||
CAMS | BLOOMINGTON, IL |
Xtreme Street B
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
XSB | 61554-8336, IL | |||
XSB | Urbana, IL | N/A |
Sunday
67
entries
Novice
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EB
Evan Bailey | N | East Peoria, IL | ||
TB
Tyler Bosworth | N | Goodfeild, IL | ||
AB
Alexander Buhr | N | Germantown Hills, IL | ||
BD
Brad Davis | N | Hudson, IL | ||
KG
Keenan Gatz | N | chillicothe, IL | ||
JH
Jennifer Holloway | N | East Peoria, IL | ||
N | Spring Bay, IL | |||
N | Metamora, IL | |||
N | Normal, IL | |||
AR
Aleck Reece | N | Peoria, IL | ||
N | Washington, Illinois | |||
N | Bartonville, , IL | |||
AT
Aiden Tauke | N | East Peoria, IL | Tauke Motors | |
NW
Nick Welander | N | East Peoria, Il |
Pro Class
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pro | Washington, IL | |||
Pro | Dunlap, IL | Driven Insurance Agency | ||
Pro | Springfield, IL | |||
JH
Jeff Hurckes | Pro | Dunlap, il | ||
CK
Chase Ketterling | Pro | Peoria, IL | ||
Pro | Hamel, IL | Degens from upcountry | ||
Pro | Madison, WI |
A Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JK
Jeffrey Krieger | AS | Brimfield, IL |
B Street Class
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BS | North Pekin, IL | |||
JB
Jason Bader | BS | Bloomington, IL | ||
AD
Adam Deffenbaugh | BS | Charleston, IL | ||
DH
Dustin Harper | BS | South Pekin, IL | Toyota of Pekin | |
JL
Jim Landes | BS | East Peoria, IL | ||
MS
Marcus Sheldon | BS | Peoria, IL | ||
WT
Wesley Thill | BS | Peoria, IL |
C Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS | Dunlap, IL |
D Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS
Aaron Sherman | DS | Washington, IL |
E Street Class
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ES | Bartonville, IL | |||
GB
Glenn Beccue | ES | Normal, IL | ||
ES | Metamora, IL | |||
NH
Nathan Hagerott | ES | Caledonia, MN | ||
dj
doug jacobson | ES | Pekin, IL | ||
GK
Georg Kirkilewski | ES | Peoria, IL | ||
MU
Marty Urbanc | ES |
F Street Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CK
Chad Koci | FS | Washington, IL | ||
FS | Peoria, IL | |||
MP
Matthew Price | FS | Congerville, Il | none | |
AS
Ashtin Schisler | FS | Galesburg, IL |
G Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS | Springfield, IL |
H Street Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CG
Chris Goodwin | HS | East Peoria, IL | ||
AL
Aleksey Lykov | HS | Peoria, IL | ||
FS
Frank Sposito | HS | Chillicothe, IL | ||
AV
Alivia VanBruwaene | HS | Chillicothe, IL | ||
JV
Jacob VanBruwaene | HS | Chillicothe, IL |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JT
Joe Tauke | STH | East Peoria, IL | Tauke Motors, ApeX Racing | |
RU
Rick Uppole | STH | East Peoria, IL |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MP
Mathew Peters | STS | East Peoria, IL | ||
BW
Bianca Wike | STS | East Peoria, IL | ||
DW
Dorian Wike | STS | East Peoria, IL |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Delavan, Il |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JF
James Frederick | STU | Dunlap, IL | ||
STU | Henderson, IL |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AK
Alexander Keil | STR | Chicago, IL | ||
STR | Edwards , IL |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KR
Kaleb Ringenberg | CSP | Normal, IL |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SMF | Metamora, IL |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GG
Gregory Gobeli | CP | McLean, IL | GPE |
E Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NN
Ned Neuhaus | EM | Peoria, IL |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SP
Shawn Peterson | CAMC | Germantown Hills, IL |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAMS | Metamora, IL | Steve | ||
CAMS | BLOOMINGTON, IL |
Xtreme Street A
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WW
William Wike | XSA | EAST PEORIA, IL |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
XSB | 61554-8336, IL |