Entry List
Competition Groups
147
entries
Super Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B2 | SE
Steve Eymann | Group B | SS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
D3 | Group D | SS | Chandler, AZ | THX Jason! / JJB Engineering | ||
B20 | BP
Brian Peters | Group B | SS | Litchfield Park, AZ | ProPartsUSA, Evolution | |
D21 | Group D | SS | Phoenix, AZ | |||
D29 | DL
David Lukens | Group D | SS | Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
C32 | Group C | SS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
B33 | MT
Michael Terrey | Group B | SS | Mesa, AZ |
A Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A3 | Group A | AS | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
B3 | Group B | AS | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
B4 | Group B | AS | Gilbert, AZ | |||
C5 | Group C | AS | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
D5 | KM
Ken Martens | Group D | AS | Phoenix , Az | ||
B5 | LY
Leeann Yacuel | Group B | AS | Peoria, AZ | ||
D6 | BZ
Benjamin Zukowski | Group D | AS | Goodyear, AZ | ||
D11 | Group D | AS | Sun City West, AZ |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4 | RP
Roman Pense | Group A | BS | Maricopa, AZ | MAXXIS, Motul | |
B6 | DL
Derek Logan | Group B | BS | Chandler, AZ | Nissan | |
B7 | MM
Michael Mike | Group B | BS | Glendale, AZ | ||
A31 | PN
Phillip Niekamp | Group A | BS | Mesa, AZ |
C Street Class
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D2 | JE
Jennifer Evans | Group D | CS | Gilbert, AZ | ||
C4 | SP
Scott Phillips | Group C | CS | Chandler, AZ | Phillips Family Farm for Abused and Mistreated Miatas | |
D12 | Group D | CS | Flagstaff, AZ | None | ||
C13 | Group C | CS | Prescott, AZ | Golden Dogs Racing | ||
A13 | NG
Nancy Gray | Group A | CS | Rio Verde, AZ | ||
C14 | Group C | CS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
C15 | JZ
Jeff Ziemski | Group C | CS | Rio Verde, AZ | ||
D20 | CW
Carl Wagers | Group D | CS | Gilbert, AZ | ||
C22 | Group C | CS | Chandler, AZ | |||
A23 | Group A | CS | Glendale, AZ | |||
B25 | JL
Jared Loesing | Group B | CS | Surprise, AZ | none |
D Street Class
15
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A6 | LA
Lynn Ashcraft | Group A | DS | Paulden, AZ | ||
D13 | Group D | DS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
A15 | HA
Hamad Aloud | Group A | DS | Prescott Valley, AZ | ||
A16 | Group A | DS | Chandler, AZ | |||
C17 | DA
Drew Andersen | Group C | DS | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
A17 | Group A | DS | Laveen , AZ | |||
C18 | AD
Andrew Dornbusch | Group C | DS | Saint George, UT | 40Roll Racing | |
A18 | Group A | DS | Surprise, AZ | KeiAppraisals.com / MacKei Motorsports | ||
C23 | BH
Ben Hardesty | Group C | DS | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
C24 | Group C | DS | Gilbert, AZ | Wife | ||
B27 | Group B | DS | Chandler, AZ | |||
B28 | Group B | DS | Laveen, AZ | |||
A34 | Group A | DS | EL MIRAGE, AZ | |||
B37 | SA
Steve Ashcraft | Group B | DS | Paulden, AZ | ||
C38 | Group C | DS | Suprise, AZ | ASE Racing |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C25 | Group C | ES | Scottsdale, AZ | Mazda Motorsports |
F Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D18 | Group D | FS | Tempe, AZ | |||
D23 | dl
dale lefor | Group D | FS | peoria, AZ | ||
D24 | SL
Shawn Lefor | Group D | FS | Peoria, AZ | ||
C26 | CB
Craig Borger | Group C | FS | Phoenix, AZ | AZ B-Team | |
C27 | Group C | FS | Glendale, AZ | |||
C28 | DH
Dan Hawrylkiw | Group C | FS | Chandler, AZ | ||
C29 | JP
Jason Phung | Group C | FS | Goodyear, AZ | ||
B30 | Group B | FS | Phoenix, AZ |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C30 | Group C | GS | Surprise, AZ |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A1 | Group A | HS | Glendale, AZ | |||
A19 | MS
Mark Shaw | Group A | HS | Surprise, AZ | Windupkey LLC | |
A21 | NB
Nicholas Brookshire | Group A | HS | Flagstaff, Az | 40ROLL Racing Team | |
D26 | Group D | HS | Phoenix, AZ | |||
B31 | SG
Sylas Gissendaner | Group B | HS | Casa Grande, AZ | Nissan, Nissan Acceleration Team, Nismo, Motul, Maxxis |
SSC
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D30 | HP
Hayden Pirrera | Group D | SSC | Gilbert, AZ | ||
D31 | Group D | SSC | Phoenix, AZ | |||
B34 | MM
Matthew McNulty | Group B | SSC | Scottsdale, AZ |
Street Touring Hatchback
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A2 | Group A | STH | Queen Creek, AZ | |||
A20 | Group A | STH | Gilbert, AZ | AZ B-Team| Shaftworks USA| MFactory | ||
A28 | Group A | STH | Phoenix, AZ | Pruett Racing, Bob's Cheap cars and VCRs | ||
C33 | Group C | STH | Phoenix, AZ |
Street Touring Sport
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A32 | Group A | STS | Peoria, AZ | |||
A33 | TD
Trenten Davis | Group A | STS | El Mirage, AZ | ||
C34 | Group C | STS | Chandler, AZ | |||
D35 | KR
Kevin Rasmussen | Group D | STS | Chandler, AZ | ||
A35 | Group A | STS | Tempe, AZ | www.rimjobz.com | ||
D36 | Group D | STS | Phoenix, AZ | Bakuon LLC | ||
C39 | Group C | STS | La Mirada, CA |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C35 | MU
Matthew Underhill | Group C | STX | Gilbert, AZ | Carbotech, local rep | |
D38 | Group D | STX | Phoenix, AZ |
Street Touring Roadster
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B1 | Group B | STR | Phoenix, AZ | Shaftworks USA | Karcepts | ||
C3 | DS
Don Sattler | Group C | STR | Goodyear, AZ | ||
B14 | SW
Sam Wesley | Group B | STR | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
B19 | Group B | STR | Phoenix, AZ | Shaftworks USA | Karcepts | ||
C21 | LB
Larry Burrow | Group C | STR | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
A29 | Group A | STR | San Tan Valley, AZ | |||
A30 | AG
Adrian Gonzalez | Group A | STR | Phoenix, AZ | ||
D33 | ZB
Zachary Bliven | Group D | STR | Buckeye, AZ | ||
D34 | DT
Dane Traines | Group D | STR | Scottsdale, AZ |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A36 | VS
Vishnu Saravanan | Group A | STU | Tempe, AZ |
Super Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A27 | JS
Jason Sudol | Group A | SSP | Lake Havasu City , AZ | ||
B35 | Group B | SSP | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
B36 | BM
Brian Miller | Group B | SSP | Carefree , AZ |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C1 | TB
Tim Bergstrom | Group C | CSP | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
A14 | Group A | CSP | Sun Lakes, AZ | |||
C16 | Group C | CSP | Tempe, AZ | Burrow Family Racing, ProParts USA, Smoko Motorsports, Mazda Motorsports | ||
C19 | KV
Kevin Venisnik | Group C | CSP | Scottsdale, AZ | AZ |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D1 | Group D | DSP | Phoenix, AZ | TRD / MCR / Hoosier | ||
D19 | Group D | DSP | Phoenix, AZ | |||
B29 | CS
Chris Steele | Group B | DSP | Avondale, az |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D17 | Group D | ESP | Phoenix, AZ |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D25 | Group D | FSP | Phoenix, AZ | |||
A38 | AS
Aaron Soto | Group A | FSP | Flagstaff, AZ | 40roll |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
20
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A7 | Group A | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | |||
C8 | Group C | CAM-T | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
A9 | TA
Thomas Amavisca | Group A | CAM-T | New River, AZ | none | |
F9 | NB
Nicole Bishop | Group F | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | ||
C9 | MJ
Michael Jakubowski | Group C | CAM-T | GLENDALE, AZ | ||
A10 | Group A | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | Trash Junkie Roll off Dumpster Rental | ||
C10 | Group C | CAM-T | Queen Creek, AZ | |||
A11 | Group A | CAM-T | Goodyear, AZ | |||
C11 | Group C | CAM-T | Queen Creek, AZ | Radtime Customs | ||
B12 | Group B | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | Fikse Wheels, Belltech/KW suspension, Wilwood, Radium engineering,vibrant performance, SPA Technique | ||
A12 | Group A | CAM-T | BUCKEYE, AZ | LYM Clothing | ||
C12 | Group C | CAM-T | Mesa, AZ | |||
B13 | Group B | CAM-T | Chandler, az | TBM | ||
B15 | Group B | CAM-T | Ridetech, UMI Performance, Viking Shocks, Holley Terminator EFI | |||
B16 | LH
Lance Hamilton | Group B | CAM-T | PEORIA, AZ | Ridetech, UMI Performance, Stoptech | |
B17 | Group B | CAM-T | Casa Grande, AZ | |||
B18 | MH
Michael Hitt | Group B | CAM-T | Casa Grande, Az | ||
B22 | Group B | CAM-T | Peoria, AZ | |||
B23 | SS
Scot Spiewak | Group B | CAM-T | Prescott, AZ | ||
B24 | Group B | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A5 | Group A | CAM-C | FLAGSTAFF, AZ | 40Roll Racing Team | ||
C7 | Group C | CAM-C | Tempe, AZ | Team Justin Racing | ||
D8 | Group D | CAM-C | Surprise, Az | Killer Whale Racing | ||
A8 | ER
Ethan Rose | Group A | CAM-C | Prescott Valley, Az | 40 ROLL, JR Rose Development | |
B8 | JV
Jack Vowles | Group B | CAM-C | Surprise, AZ | ||
D9 | JM
Josh Mason | Group D | CAM-C | Tempe, AZ | Team Justin Racing | |
D28 | TY
Tanner Yost | Group D | CAM-C | Surprise, AZ | none |
Classic American Muscle Sports
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C6 | KC
Keith Crouse | Group C | CAM-S | Chandler, AZ | ||
B9 | Group B | CAM-S | PHOENIX, AZ | Your tax dollars | ||
D10 | Group D | CAM-S | Avondale, AZ | |||
B10 | Group B | CAM-S | Gilbert, AZ | Klick racing | ||
B11 | Group B | CAM-S | Chandler, AZ | |||
B21 | JW
Jeff D Woodbury | Group B | CAM-S | RIchland, WA | JDW Enterprises |
Extreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B26 | Group B | XA | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
D37 | NP
Neal Park | Group D | XA | Phoenix, AZ |
X Prepared Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B32 | AB
Austin Brown | Group B | XP | Tempe, AZ | ||
C36 | JH
John Harvell | Group C | XP | Chandler, AZ | N/A | |
C37 | Group C | XP | Surprise, AZ | Jason & Samantha Real Estate | ||
A37 | Group A | XP | Chandler, AZ |
SSR
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D32 | DY
Dave Young | Group D | SSR | Phoenix, AZ |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A25 | Group A | SMF | Flagstaff, AZ | Auto Rehab, KNA Racing, Flagstaff Powder Coating |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A24 | Group A | SM | Mesa, AZ | |||
D27 | Group D | SM | Flagstaff, AZ | 40ROLL/Autorehab/KNA Racing | ||
C31 | Group C | SM | Phoenix, AZ | Me myself & I |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A26 | CN
Chuck Neidhart | Group A | SSM | Phoenix, AZ |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D39 | Group D | BM | Prescott, AZ | Anne |
E Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D15 | Group D | EM | Surprise, AZ | KeiAppraisals.com / MacKei Motorsports | ||
D16 | Group D | EM | Scottsdale, AZ |
Time Only
56
entries
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E3 | Group E | AS | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
F3 | Group F | AS | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
E5 | BZ
Benjamin Zukowski | Group E | AS | Goodyear, AZ |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E6 | RP
Roman Pense | Group E | BS | Maricopa, AZ | MAXXIS, Motul | |
F32 | DL
Derek Logan | Group F | BS | Chandler, AZ | Nissan |
D Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E12 | DA
Drew Andersen | Group E | DS | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
F13 | Group F | DS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
E13 | BH
Ben Hardesty | Group E | DS | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
F14 | Group F | DS | Chandler, AZ | |||
F17 | Group F | DS | Gilbert, AZ | Wife | ||
E21 | LA
Lynn Ashcraft | Group E | DS | Paulden, AZ | ||
F22 | SA
Steve Ashcraft | Group F | DS | Paulden, AZ |
F Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E14 | Group E | FS | Phoenix, AZ | |||
E17 | Group E | FS | Tempe, AZ | |||
E18 | DH
Dan Hawrylkiw | Group E | FS | Chandler, AZ | ||
F19 | JP
Jason Phung | Group F | FS | Goodyear, AZ |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E19 | Group E | GS | Surprise, AZ |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E20 | SG
Sylas Gissendaner | Group E | HS | Casa Grande, AZ | Nissan, Nissan Acceleration Team, Nismo, Motul, Maxxis | |
F21 | Group F | HS | Phoenix, AZ |
SSC
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E22 | MM
Matthew McNulty | Group E | SSC | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
E23 | HP
Hayden Pirrera | Group E | SSC | Gilbert, AZ | ||
F23 | Group F | SSC | Phoenix, AZ |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F27 | Group F | STS | Peoria, AZ | |||
E27 | Group E | STS | Chandler, AZ | |||
F28 | TD
Trenten Davis | Group F | STS | El Mirage, AZ | ||
F29 | KR
Kevin Rasmussen | Group F | STS | Chandler, AZ | ||
E31 | Group E | STS | La Mirada, CA |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E28 | MU
Matthew Underhill | Group E | STX | Gilbert, AZ | Carbotech, local rep | |
F30 | Group F | STX | Phoenix, AZ |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F24 | ZB
Zachary Bliven | Group F | STR | Buckeye, AZ | ||
F25 | LB
Larry Burrow | Group F | STR | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
F26 | DT
Dane Traines | Group F | STR | Scottsdale, AZ |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E25 | BM
Brian Miller | Group E | SSP | Carefree , AZ | ||
E26 | JS
Jason Sudol | Group E | SSP | Lake Havasu City , AZ |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F1 | TB
Tim Bergstrom | Group F | CSP | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
E11 | Group E | CSP | Sun Lakes, AZ | |||
F12 | Group F | CSP | Tempe, AZ | Burrow Family Racing, ProParts USA, Smoko Motorsports, Mazda Motorsports | ||
F15 | KV
Kevin Venisnik | Group F | CSP | Scottsdale, AZ | AZ |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E2 | Group E | DSP | Phoenix, AZ | TRD / MCR / Hoosier | ||
E16 | Group E | DSP | Phoenix, AZ |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F20 | Group F | FSP | Phoenix, AZ |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E8 | TA
Thomas Amavisca | Group E | CAM-T | New River, AZ | none | |
E9 | Group E | CAM-T | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
F10 | Group F | CAM-T | Chandler, az | TBM | ||
E10 | MJ
Michael Jakubowski | Group E | CAM-T | GLENDALE, AZ | ||
F11 | SS
Scot Spiewak | Group F | CAM-T | Prescott, AZ |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F5 | Group F | CAM-C | Surprise, Az | Killer Whale Racing | ||
F31 | BP
Brian Peters | Group F | CAM-C | Litchfield Park, AZ |
Classic American Muscle Sports
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E4 | JW
Jeff D Woodbury | Group E | CAM-S | RIchland, WA | JDW Enterprises | |
F6 | Group F | CAM-S | PHOENIX, AZ | Your tax dollars | ||
E7 | Group E | CAM-S | Avondale, AZ | |||
F7 | Group F | CAM-S | Gilbert, AZ | Klick racing | ||
F8 | Group F | CAM-S | Chandler, AZ |
Extreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E29 | Group E | XA | Flagstaff, AZ |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E30 | AB
Austin Brown | Group E | XP | Tempe, AZ |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E24 | CN
Chuck Neidhart | Group E | SSM | Phoenix, AZ |
Work Assignment
201
entries
Admin
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
SE
Steve Eymann | Setup | Admin | Phoenix, AZ |
BM
Brian Miller | Setup | Admin | Carefree , AZ |
KV
Kevin Venisnik | Setup | Admin | Scottsdale, AZ |
Chief of Novices
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Setup | Chief of Novices | Surprise, AZ |
Chief of Workers
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MU
Matthew Underhill | Group A | Chief of Workers | Gilbert, AZ |
Course
120
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group C | Course | Paradise Valley, AZ | |
HA
Hamad Aloud | Group C | Course | Prescott Valley, AZ |
Group E | Course | Scottsdale, AZ | |
Group B | Course | Scottsdale, AZ | |
TA
Thomas Amavisca | Group F | Course | New River, AZ |
TA
Thomas Amavisca | Group C | Course | New River, AZ |
DA
Drew Andersen | Group F | Course | Flagstaff, AZ |
DA
Drew Andersen | Group A | Course | Flagstaff, AZ |
LA
Lynn Ashcraft | Group F | Course | Paulden, AZ |
SA
Steve Ashcraft | Group E | Course | Paulden, AZ |
Group F | Course | Avondale, AZ | |
Group A | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group A | Course | Surprise, AZ | |
Group F | Course | Surprise, AZ | |
TB
Tim Bergstrom | Group E | Course | Scottsdale, AZ |
Group D | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
NB
Nicole Bishop | Group E | Course | Phoenix, AZ |
ZB
Zachary Bliven | Group E | Course | Buckeye, AZ |
ZB
Zachary Bliven | Group B | Course | Buckeye, AZ |
NB
Nicholas Brookshire | Group C | Course | Flagstaff, Az |
Group C | Course | San Tan Valley, AZ | |
AB
Austin Brown | Group D | Course | Tempe, AZ |
AB
Austin Brown | Group F | Course | Tempe, AZ |
Group D | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group F | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group B | Course | Tempe, AZ | |
Group F | Course | Tempe, AZ | |
Group D | Course | Peoria, AZ | |
Group E | Course | Peoria, AZ | |
Group B | Course | Flagstaff, AZ | |
TD
Trenten Davis | Group E | Course | El Mirage, AZ |
TD
Trenten Davis | Group C | Course | El Mirage, AZ |
AD
Andrew Dornbusch | Group A | Course | Saint George, UT |
Group C | Course | FLAGSTAFF, AZ | |
Group E | Course | Chandler, az | |
Group D | Course | Chandler, az | |
JE
Jennifer Evans | Group B | Course | Gilbert, AZ |
Group E | Course | Chandler, AZ | |
Group D | Course | Chandler, AZ | |
Group C | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group F | Course | Flagstaff, AZ | |
SG
Sylas Gissendaner | Group F | Course | Casa Grande, AZ |
SG
Sylas Gissendaner | Group D | Course | Casa Grande, AZ |
Group D | Course | La Mirada, CA | |
Group F | Course | La Mirada, CA | |
AG
Adrian Gonzalez | Group C | Course | Phoenix, AZ |
BH
Ben Hardesty | Group F | Course | Flagstaff, AZ |
BH
Ben Hardesty | Group A | Course | Flagstaff, AZ |
Group A | Course | Glendale, AZ | |
Group C | Course | BUCKEYE, AZ | |
JH
John Harvell | Group A | Course | Chandler, AZ |
Group B | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group E | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group E | Course | Gilbert, AZ | |
Group A | Course | Gilbert, AZ | |
Group B | Course | Surprise, Az | |
Group E | Course | Surprise, Az | |
Group D | Course | Gilbert, AZ | |
Group E | Course | Gilbert, AZ | |
dl
dale lefor | Group B | Course | peoria, AZ |
SL
Shawn Lefor | Group B | Course | Peoria, AZ |
JL
Jared Loesing | Group D | Course | Surprise, AZ |
DL
Derek Logan | Group D | Course | Chandler, AZ |
DL
Derek Logan | Group E | Course | Chandler, AZ |
DL
David Lukens | Group B | Course | Litchfield Park, AZ |
JM
Josh Mason | Group B | Course | Tempe, AZ |
MM
Matthew McNulty | Group D | Course | Scottsdale, AZ |
MM
Michael Mike | Group D | Course | Glendale, AZ |
CN
Chuck Neidhart | Group F | Course | Phoenix, AZ |
Group E | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group B | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
PN
Phillip Niekamp | Group C | Course | Mesa, AZ |
Group A | Course | Suprise, AZ | |
NP
Neal Park | Group B | Course | Phoenix, AZ |
RP
Roman Pense | Group F | Course | Maricopa, AZ |
RP
Roman Pense | Group C | Course | Maricopa, AZ |
BP
Brian Peters | Group E | Course | Litchfield Park, AZ |
SP
Scott Phillips | Group A | Course | Chandler, AZ |
Group A | Course | Chandler, AZ | |
JP
Jason Phung | Group E | Course | Goodyear, AZ |
JP
Jason Phung | Group A | Course | Goodyear, AZ |
HP
Hayden Pirrera | Group F | Course | Gilbert, AZ |
HP
Hayden Pirrera | Group B | Course | Gilbert, AZ |
Group A | Course | Scottsdale, AZ | |
Group C | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group B | Course | Scottsdale, AZ | |
KR
Kevin Rasmussen | Group B | Course | Chandler, AZ |
KR
Kevin Rasmussen | Group E | Course | Chandler, AZ |
Group C | Course | Chandler, AZ | |
Group D | Course | Gilbert, AZ | |
ER
Ethan Rose | Group C | Course | Prescott Valley, Az |
Group C | Course | Sun Lakes, AZ | |
Group F | Course | Sun Lakes, AZ | |
Group C | Course | EL MIRAGE, AZ | |
Group B | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group A | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group A | Course | Tempe, AZ | |
Group A | Course | Scottsdale, AZ | |
Group A | Course | Scottsdale, AZ | |
AS
Aaron Soto | Group C | Course | Flagstaff, AZ |
JS
Jason Sudol | Group D | Course | Lake Havasu City , AZ |
MT
Michael Terrey | Group D | Course | Mesa, AZ |
Group A | Course | Mesa, AZ | |
DT
Dane Traines | Group E | Course | Scottsdale, AZ |
DT
Dane Traines | Group B | Course | Scottsdale, AZ |
MU
Matthew Underhill | Group F | Course | Gilbert, AZ |
JV
Jack Vowles | Group D | Course | Surprise, AZ |
CW
Carl Wagers | Group B | Course | Gilbert, AZ |
Group C | Course | Surprise, AZ | |
Group F | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
SW
Sam Wesley | Group D | Course | Flagstaff, AZ |
Group A | Course | Chandler, AZ | |
Group F | Course | Chandler, AZ | |
JW
Jeff D Woodbury | Group D | Course | RIchland, WA |
JW
Jeff D Woodbury | Group F | Course | RIchland, WA |
TY
Tanner Yost | Group B | Course | Surprise, AZ |
Group C | Course | Tempe, AZ | |
Group C | Course | Mesa, AZ | |
Group B | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group E | Course | Phoenix, AZ |
Course Setup
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CB
Craig Borger | Setup | Course Setup | Phoenix, AZ |
Setup | Course Setup | ||
BP
Brian Peters | Setup | Course Setup | Litchfield Park, AZ |
Setup | Course Setup | Flagstaff, AZ | |
Setup | Course Setup | Prescott, AZ |
Equipment Setup
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Setup | Equipment Setup | Avondale, AZ | |
Setup | Equipment Setup | Gilbert, AZ | |
Setup | Equipment Setup | Flagstaff, AZ | |
BZ
Benjamin Zukowski | Setup | Equipment Setup | Goodyear, AZ |
Announcer
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group A | Announcer | Prescott, AZ | |
MS
Mark Shaw | Group C | Announcer | Surprise, AZ |
Group E | Announcer | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group B | Announcer | Phoenix, AZ |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
SA
Steve Ashcraft | Group D | Grid | Paulden, AZ |
Group C | Grid | Chandler, AZ | |
MJ
Michael Jakubowski | Group F | Grid | GLENDALE, AZ |
MJ
Michael Jakubowski | Group A | Grid | GLENDALE, AZ |
SS
Scot Spiewak | Group E | Grid | Prescott, AZ |
Group B | Grid | Phoenix, AZ |
Observer
13
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LA
Lynn Ashcraft | Group D | Observer | Paulden, AZ |
Group B | Observer | Chandler, AZ | |
Group C | Observer | Flagstaff, AZ | |
KC
Keith Crouse | Group A | Observer | Chandler, AZ |
Group D | Observer | Flagstaff, AZ | |
Group A | Observer | Tempe, AZ | |
KM
Ken Martens | Group B | Observer | Phoenix , Az |
Group C | Observer | Glendale, AZ | |
Group C | Observer | Glendale, AZ | |
BM
Brian Miller | Group F | Observer | Carefree , AZ |
CN
Chuck Neidhart | Group D | Observer | Phoenix, AZ |
Group A | Observer | Phoenix, AZ | |
VS
Vishnu Saravanan | Group C | Observer | Tempe, AZ |
Registration
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Setup | Registration | Phoenix, AZ | |
LH
Lance Hamilton | Setup | Registration | PEORIA, AZ |
Setup | Registration | Casa Grande, AZ | |
Setup | Registration | Phoenix, AZ | |
LY
Leeann Yacuel | Setup | Registration | Peoria, AZ |
Solo Safety Steward
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Setup | Solo Safety Steward | PHOENIX, AZ | |
DH
Dan Hawrylkiw | Group F | Solo Safety Steward | Chandler, AZ |
DH
Dan Hawrylkiw | Group A | Solo Safety Steward | Chandler, AZ |
Setup | Solo Safety Steward | Cave Creek, AZ |
Starter
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group A | Starter | Scottsdale, AZ | |
Group F | Starter | Scottsdale, AZ | |
Group E | Starter | Tempe, AZ | |
Group B | Starter | Sun City West, AZ | |
Group D | Starter | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group C | Starter | Queen Creek, AZ |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Setup | Tech | Queen Creek, AZ | |
Setup | Tech | Queen Creek, AZ | |
Setup | Tech | Peoria, AZ | |
CS
Chris Steele | Setup | Tech | Avondale, az |
Timing
10
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group B | Timing | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group F | Timing | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group B | Timing | Phoenix, AZ | |
Group C | Timing | Goodyear, AZ | |
MH
Michael Hitt | Group A | Timing | Casa Grande, Az |
Group C | Timing | Laveen , AZ | |
Group D | Timing | Laveen, AZ | |
Group E | Timing | Chandler, AZ | |
Group D | Timing | Chandler, AZ | |
Group A | Timing | Phoenix, AZ |
Teardown
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
TB
Tim Bergstrom | Teardown | Teardown | Scottsdale, AZ |
Teardown | Teardown | Flagstaff, AZ | |
MM
Matthew McNulty | Teardown | Teardown | Scottsdale, AZ |
JS
Jason Sudol | Teardown | Teardown | Lake Havasu City , AZ |
BZ
Benjamin Zukowski | Teardown | Teardown | Goodyear, AZ |
Waiver
10
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LB
Larry Burrow | Group A | Waiver | Fountain Hills, AZ |
LB
Larry Burrow | Group E | Waiver | Fountain Hills, AZ |
NG
Nancy Gray | Setup | Waiver | Rio Verde, AZ |
Setup | Waiver | Flagstaff, AZ | |
Group F | Waiver | Flagstaff, AZ | |
Setup | Waiver | Surprise, AZ | |
DS
Don Sattler | Group B | Waiver | Goodyear, AZ |
SS
Scot Spiewak | Group D | Waiver | Prescott, AZ |
DY
Dave Young | Group C | Waiver | Phoenix, AZ |
JZ
Jeff Ziemski | Setup | Waiver | Rio Verde, AZ |
Guests
40
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
RA
Ron Adams | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
CA
Craig Archer | Phoenix, AZ | ||
El mirage, AZ | |||
GB
George Berg | |||
Phoenix, az | |||
AB
Adam Bliven | Tucson, AZ | ||
Mesa, AZ | |||
Goodyear, AZ | |||
BC
Brian Cottrell | Waddell, AZ | ||
XC
Xiana Crenshaw | Prescott, Az | ||
ZD
Zack Dean | Glendale, AZ | ||
JD
Jim Drake | Chino Valley, AZ | ||
KD
Kevin Drake | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
VD
Vanessa Drake | Chino Valley, AZ | ||
CF
Cara Fasciani | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
Chandler, AZ | |||
Goodyear, AZ | |||
TH
Terri Hamilton | Peoria, AZ | ||
BUCKEYE, AZ | |||
BH
Becky Huffine | Goodyear, AZ | ||
Surprise, AZ | |||
Surprise, AZ | |||
SK
Sally Kear | Phoenix, AZ | ||
AL
Auggie Leal | Queen Creek, AZ | ||
RL
Ray Leon | |||
Surprise, AZ | |||
Williams, AZ | |||
CM
Christian Medrano | Mesa, AZ | ||
JP
Jo Park | Phoenix, AZ | ||
AP
Audrey Peters | Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
HR
Hunter Robertson | Young, AZ | ||
GR
Geneva Ross | Phoenix, AZ | ||
BS
Bev Sattler | Goodyear, AZ | ||
DS
David Scotto | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
SS
Susan Scotto | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
TT
Tara Thomas | Mesa, AZ | ||
JT
Jared Tyburec | Prescott, AZ | ||
Phoenix, AZ | |||
GW
Gabriel White | Groton, CT | ||
MW
Mike Woudenberg | Phoenix, AZ |